Boys / Mr.Michigan

Mr.Michigan

 
Information:

Nickname: Manse

Born: February 10th 2019
Teeth: 6/6 scissor bite (baby teeth)
both stone down.
Weight: 1.8 kg.
Patella Luxation: not testet
Colour: creme

Titles:


Father: Headstar Junior


Mother: Bonito`s Chihuahua Evita


To see full pedigree - Click on the banner:
Pia Nyby Jensen | - Denmark | Tlf.: +45 20 98 53 84