Girls / Frebonas Hillary Duff

Frebonas Hillary Duff

Information:

Nickname: Duffie

Born: 12.06.2017
Teeth: 6x6 Scissor bite
Weight: 2,3 kg
Patella Luxation: 00
Colour: Sable with White, longcoated

Father:
DKCH Dream of Bellissimo
(MultiCH Ezer Fant x DKCH Mira)

Mother:
Bramver's Majoram Sweet
(CH Brilliant Win JP Famous Ambrose x Bramver's Charis)

To see full pedigree - Click on the banner:
Pia Nyby Jensen | - Denmark | Tlf.: +45 20 98 53 84