Boys / Dream of Bellissimo

Dream of Bellissimo

Information:
 
Nickname: Bello
 
Born: 22.03.2013
Teeth: 6x6 Scissor bite
Weight: 2,3 kg
Patella Luxation: 00
Colour: Cream, longcoated
 
Titles: 
DEVDHCH
 
Father:
MultiCH Ezer Fant
(Bai Kuin Sugar Boy x Yantarnaya Baby)
 
Mother:
DKCH Mira
(MultiCH Bugivugis Ace of Hearts x Kira)
 
To see full pedigree - Click on the banner:
Pia Nyby Jensen | - Denmark | Tlf.: +45 20 98 53 84